ABCDE
1
U10 NeWaza
2
24.4RachelD'arcyAvonhurst Judo Club
3
24.4ZacharyLaturnus
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
4
24.4HalleNormanFlin Flon Judo Club
5
24.4SilvanRaessBattleford Judo Club
6
26.3BrynCarignanPonteix Judo Club
7
26.3AhmedMasaudAvonhurst Judo Club
8
26.3JaseTatumJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
9
29.4BrekkenHill
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
10
29.4ColtonRitthalerJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
11
29.4JaxsonTatumJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
12
29.4KayneTrenouthJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
13
38.2HunterDunneJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
14
38.2AliciaLopezAvonhurst Judo Club
15
38.2Lance RymielMangunePonteix Judo Club
16
45.3NoahCableFlin Flon Judo Club
17
45.3RoderickCaribouFlin Flon Judo Club
18
45.3CharlotteSmookAvonhurst Judo Club
19
45.3JacobWiensFlin Flon Judo Club
20
21
U10 Tachi waza
22
26GabrielInserraJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
23
26ZacharyLaturnus
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
24
26JaseTatumJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
25
26JaxsonTatumJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
26
26TaitTrenouthJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
27
27.7LoganBasley
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
28
27.7CameronDahlRegina Y
29
27.7KayneTrenouthJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
30
45RoderickCaribouFlin Flon Judo Club
31
45CharlotteSmookAvonhurst Judo Club
32
45JacobWiensFlin Flon Judo Club
33
34
U12 Ne Waza
35
27.9LoganDahlRegina Y
36
27.9SammanthaDebruyneVibank
37
27.9GiannaIgnatiukVibank
38
27.9AnnaLiRegina Y
39
35.7EyvindarBradfordAvonhurst Judo Club
40
35.7NolanFitzpatrickFlin Flon Judo Club
41
35.7FelixLeonard
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
42
35.7CorsinRaessBattleford Judo Club
43
48.1AnnebelleAsham-PoitrasSenshudokan Judo Club
44
48.1XavierCusterFlin Flon Judo Club
45
48.1JosieMawson
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
46
48.1JosieWiensFlin Flon Judo Club
47
48
U12 Tachi waza
49
28.8MatthewHuangRegina Y
50
28.8FelixLeonard
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
51
28.8AnnaLiRegina Y
52
32.3ConnorMacNeillJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
53
32.3RemyNixon
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
54
32.3BrandonVanthuyneJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
55
35.7WyattBergerJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
56
35.7EyvindarBradfordAvonhurst Judo Club
57
35.7Liam
Defosse-Calyniuk
Ju No Ri Watrous Judo Club
58
35.7CorsinRaessBattleford Judo Club
59
35.7SeannTerry
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
60
48.1BenyameenKamali
61
48.1NazarNikoliukPonteix Judo Club
62
48.1MichaelShottJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
63
62.2AnnebelleAsham-PoitrasSenshudokan Judo Club
64
62.2XavierCusterFlin Flon Judo Club
65
62.2JacobTatumJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
66
62.2JosieWiensFlin Flon Judo Club
67
68
U14 Female
69
Gold40/44SaharaKaipAvonhurst Judo Club
70
silver40/44AlexandraPanyavin
71
Bronze40/44OliviaSmookAvonhurst Judo Club
72
73
Gold48NavayaBackJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
74
Silver48AsiaAsham-PoitrasSenshudokan Judo Club
75
76
U14 Male
77
Gold34DaxGibney
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
78
silver34WyattBergerJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
79
Bronze34SeannTerry
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
80
81
Gold55JacobTatumJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
82
Silver55EllaHardingJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
83
84
Gold60WyattHedlinJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
85
silver60JordanRorickSaskatoon Ymca Judo Club
86
87
Gold66PrestonLucasAvonhurst Judo Club
88
silver66LiamFerrisFlin Flon Judo Club
89
90
Gold46/50AdrianDeleanuPonteix Judo Club
91
silver46/50SimeonTsakasRegina Y
92
Bronze46/50
Larwayne Ryle
MangunePonteix Judo Club
93
94
U16 Female
95
Gold63DezireeFransonSaskatoon Ymca Judo Club
96
silver63BrooklynBloch-HansenLloydminster Judo Club
97
Bronze63AlexisDahlRegina Y
98
99
Gold44/48LeannHuangRegina Y
100
silver44/48KolbiFenrick
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
101
Bronze44/48AveryGibney
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
102
103
Gold52/57BrooklynFransonSaskatoon Ymca Judo Club
104
silver52/57VictoriaKehrigAvonhurst Judo Club
105
Bronze52/57AutumnGienowAvonhurst Judo Club
106
107
U18/21 Female
108
gold52VictoriaKehrigAvonhurst Judo Club
109
silver52PaigeIrwinVibank
110
bronze52XyraleFejiPonteix Judo Club
111
112
gold70JannessaKeaysSaskatoon Ymca Judo Club
113
silver70SaraWiens
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
114
bronze70AveryMcGarryLloydminster Judo Club
115
116
U16 Male
117
gold46EldonLiRegina Y
118
silver46AidenSmithAvonhurst Judo Club
119
120
gold55CyrusKaipAvonhurst Judo Club
121
silver55ZacharieCarignanPonteix Judo Club
122
123
gold66AshtonDebruyneVibank
124
silver66SpiroTsakasRegina Y
125
126
U16/18 Male
127
gold50ThomasHuangRegina Y
128
silver50HarmenHaaseRegina Y
129
bronze50JoeyIrwinVibank
130
131
gold90CorbanTaylorKenshukan Judo Club
132
silver90DarrisEvesquePonteix Judo Club
133
bronze90Jean-LucFafardLa Ronge Judo Club
134
135
U18 Male
136
gold55NathanielBurtonRegina Y
137
silver55EuanLitzenberger
South Corman Park Judo Club
138
bronze55RileyStangSaskatoon Ymca Judo Club
139
140
gold66AshtonDebruyneVibank
141
silver66TheorenMcNabbSenshudokan Judo Club
142
143
Senior Male
144
Gold90WarrenSeibJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
145
Silver90BrandonMorrisonLloydminster Judo Club
146
bronze90MatthewWoodsSenshudokan Judo Club
147
148
GoldplusChrisHodgsonSaskatoon Ymca Judo Club
149
SilverplusStephenReich
Moose Jaw Koseikan Judo Club
150
151
Veteran
152
GoldChrisHodgsonSaskatoon Ymca Judo Club
153
SilverBlairTaylorRegina Y
154
155
Sr Female Ne Waza
156
goldAprilWanamakerSenshudokan Judo Club
157
silverConnieWorotniak
South Corman Park Judo Club
158
bronzeVanessaDahlRegina Y
159
160
Sr Male Ne Waza
161
gold81EzraLalonde
South Corman Park Judo Club
162
silver81RyanKlenk-PottsJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
163
Bronze81ShawnBergerJu No Ri Watrous Judo Club
164
165
GoldChrisHodgsonSaskatoon Ymca Judo Club
166
SilverBrandonMorrisonLloydminster Judo Club
167
bronzeMichaelSmookSenshudokan Judo Club
168
bronzeMatthewWoodsSenshudokan Judo Club